standing
ENGLAND: Championship
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Ipswich Town43108-410
2.Brighton43105-210
3.Charlton Athletic42205-28
4.MK Dons42115-27
5.Hull City42116-47
6.QPR42119-87
7.Cardiff City41306-46
8.Middlesbrough41214-25
9.Sheffield Wed41215-45
10.Birmingham31205-45
11.Nott. Forest41213-35
12.Preston NE41212-25
13.Burnley41214-55
14.Brentford31116-54
15.Leeds40404-44
16.Derby County40403-34
17.Wolves41125-74
18.Bristol City41125-84
19.Reading40312-33
20.Blackburn50323-53
21.Huddersfield40313-53
22.Bolton50321-53
23.Fulham40224-62
24.Rotherham40134-101